Grupo Familiar

SETOR 01

Adailton e Keilla
Imbuí | Quarta-Feira | 19h45
Ely e Alba
Imbuí | Sábado | 17h
Flávio e Valdirene
Imbuí | Terça-Feira | 20h
Jairo e Isabel
Imbuí | Terça-Feira | 20h
Saulo e Heloisa
Imbuí | Terça-Feira | 20h
Jader e Monica
Imbuí | Sexta-Feira | 20h
José e Zenilda
Imbuí | Quarta-Feira | 19h30
Josué e Roseney
Imbuí | Terça-Feira | 20h
Reginaldo e Lindaci
Marback | Segunda-Feira | 19h30
Isaias e Jussara
Stiep | Segunda-Feira | 20h
Cleide
Coro Ágape | Terça-Feira | 17h
Sergio e Ananete
Imbuí | Segunda | 19h

Setor 02

Aleanderson e Monica
Cabula VI | Quarta-Feira | 20h
Arinelson e Mara
Sussuarana | Sábado | 17h
Almir e Cleurice
Paralela | Sábado | 17h
Edson e Rosa
Doron | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Wilson e Regina
São Rafael | Terça-Feira | 20h
Apolonio e Renilda
Sussuarana | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Jaguaraci e Eneildes
Cajazeiras | Quarta | 20h
Sergio e Roberta
Vale dos Lagos | Sábado | 19h30

SETOR 03

Andreson e Lilian
Brotas | Sábado | 17h
Jorge e Termacia
Boca do Rio | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Jucimar e Elaine
Vila Laura | Sábado | 17h
Moisés e Débora
Stiep | Sábado | 17h
Márcio e Clíssia
Brotas| Terça-Feira | 20h
Rafael e Anny
Brotas | Sábado | 19h
Renato e Alice
Stiep | Sábado | 17h00
José e Arlete
Vila Laura | Sexta-Feira | 19h30
Fabrício e Eliana
Costa Azul | Sábado | 17h
George e Joelma
Brotas | Quarta-Feira | 19h30
Alberto e Sandra
Pituba | Quarta-Feira | 20h
Luciano e Laura
Brotas | Terça-Feira | 20h
Tiago e Beatriz
Cabula | Sábado | 17h
Abner e Cristiane
Cabula | Sábado | 17h
Márcio e Celuta
Brotas | Terça-Feira | 20h

SETOR 04

Antonio e Dulcinea
Pituaçu | Terça-Feira | 20h
Cirio e Claudete
Alphaville | Segunda-Feira | 20h
Marcelo e Andreza
Lauro de Freitas | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Marco e Andrea
Stella Mares | Terça-Feira | 20h
Paulo e Marizete
Stella Mares | Terça-Feira | 20h
Raul e Rosana
Piatã | Sexta |20h
Silvio e Jionete
Itapuã | Sábado | 19h30
Valter e Nerilza
Piatã | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Israel e Rosangela
Arembepe | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Hebert e Elza
Alphaville | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Valdir e Patricia
Rotativo | Sexta-Feira | 20h
Sérgio e Ana
Pernambués | Sábado | 17h
Gerson e Denise
Rotativo | Quarta-Feira | 20h
Barbosa e Neide
Piatã | Segunda-Feira | 19h30

SETOR 05

José e Jane
Roma | Sábado | 19h
Dario e Valdete
Pernambués | Sexta-Feira | 19h30
Joel e Delba
Pituaçu | Terça-Feira | 19h30
José e Telma
Cabula VI | Sábado | 18h
Marcelo e Soane
Piatã | Terça-Feira | 19h30
Natanael e Eni
Pernambués | Quarta-Feira | 19h30
Salvador e Ana
Cabula | Quarta-Feira | 19h45
Marcos e Adriana
Cabula | Sábado | 17h